VIP COMBO TICKET OFFER

FixedPredictions365 LTD is registered company in Austria, offering 100% sure and reliable fixed games. By buying our games, our customers join to one of the most secure servers for reselling fixed matches with guaranteed profit. Therefore, join today and start winning as a professional. Fixedpredictions365 offers 100% secure VIP COMBO TICKET.

VIP COMBO TICKET OFFER

DATE: 15/08/2020
ODD: 250.00 – 650.00     STAKE: 100%

Date Match Pick Odd Result
15.08.2020  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…
15.08.2020  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…
15.08.2020  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…
15.08.2020  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…  Pending…

2Payment procedure can be done through:
Western Union, Paypal, UKASH, Skrill, Neteller, Ria Money Transfer
and Bitcoin

Contact e-mail: fixedpredictions365@yahoo.com
​Viber/Whatsapp: +355 69 66 88 169

FOLLOW AND CONTACT US ON THIS INSTAGRAM PROFILE: bobanmiceski

VIP COMBO TICKET ARCHIVE

CLICK TO SEE IT !!! CLICK TO SEE IT !!! CLICK TO SEE IT !!!

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 25.07.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 18.07.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 01.07.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 06.06.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 14.03.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 07.03.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 29.02.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 15.02.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 01.02.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 18.01.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 11.01.2020

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 28.12.2019

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 21.12.2019

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 07.12.2019

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 23/24.11.2019

CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO SEE THE VIP TICKET FROM 09.11.2019

HT-FT OFFER

NEXT HT-FT GAMES:  15/08/2020 (Saturday)
Two games, total odds 475.00-850.00
STAKE: 100% Safe ticketMAXBET

Contact e-mail: fixedpredictions365@yahoo.com
Viber/Whatsapp: +355 69 66 88 169

Payment procedure can be done through:

Western Union, Paypal, UKASH, Skrill, Neteller, Ria Money Transfer and Bitcoin

HT-FT ARCHIVE

Our team want to congratulate to all our customers who bought the ht-ft game on 25.07.2020 Matches WERE:

18-19.07.2020 Matches WERE:

01.07.2020 Matches WERE:

06.06.2020 Matches WERE:

14.03.2020 Matches WERE:

07.03.2020 Matches WERE:

29.02.2020 Matches WERE:

15.02.2020 Matches WERE:

01.02.2020 Matches WERE:

18.01.2020 Matches WERE:

11.01.2020 Matches WERE:

28.12.2019 Matches WERE:

21.12.2019 Matches WERE:

07.12.2019 Matches WERE:

23/24.11.2019 Matches WERE:

09.11.2019 Matches WERE:

SUBSCRIPTION OFFER

 

SURE
Subscription

SUBSCRIPTION OFFER

MORE SURE
Subscription

 

THE MOST SURE
Subscription

50 70 100

Odds between 10 and 30

Odds between 10 and 30

Odds between 10 and 30

High win rate

High win rate

High win rate

24/7 Live support

24/7 Live support

24/7 Live support

Contact e-mail: fixedpredictions365@yahoo.com
​Viber/Whatsapp:
+355 69 66 88 169

 

Payment procedure can be done through:
Western Union, Paypal, UKASH, Skrill, Neteller, Ria Money Transfer and Bitcoin

SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE

SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE AUGUST 2020
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT Total odd
01.08.2020 Brann-Valerenga
St Mirren-Livingston
Slavia M-Isloch
2
1
2
3.60
3.10
2.40
1-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
2-4 WIN
26.78
02.08.2020 Odd-Rosenborg
Kalmar-AIK
Chiasso-Lausanne
1
X
1
2.40
3.20
2.20
2-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
3-1 WIN
16.89
03.08.2020 Lahti-Honka
Grorud-Ull/Kisa
Ross County-Motherwell
X
1
1
3.40
2.20
3.75
0-0 WIN
3-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
28.05
04.08.2020 Finn Harps-Shelbourne
Chievo-Empoli
Lillestrom-Sogndal
2
X
2
2.70
3.10
4.00
0-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
0-2 WIN
33.48
05.08.2020 Shakhtar-Wolfsburg
Cittadella-Frosinone
Anzhi-FK Makhachkala
1
X
1
3.10
2.80
2.60
3-0 WIN
2-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
22.56
06.08.2020 Sevilla-Roma
Mjallby-Sirius
Ginstan-Mikkeli
1
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.30
2-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
0-1 WIN
16.42
07.08.2020 Vitebsk-Isloch
Drogheda-Bray
Vasteras-Brage
2
1
1
3.60
2.40
2.20
2-3 WIN
3-1 WIN
2-1 WIN
19.00
08.08.2020 Tulevik-Legion
Sligo Rovers-Shelbourne
Floro-Alta
2
1
2
3.60
2.80
2.40
0-2 WIN
2-1 WIN
1-2 WIN
24.19
09.08.2020 Rovaniemi-Mariehamn
Stabaek-Odd
Orebro-Goteborg
2
2
X
2.55
2.40
3.50
2-3 WIN
0-1 WIN
1-1 WIN
21.42
10.08.2020 Oostende-Beerschot
Honka-SJK
Strommen-Grorud
2
X
1
2.45
3.40
2.50
1-2 WIN
0-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
20.82
11.08.2020 Spezia-Chievo
Trnava-Ruzomberok
Akropolis-Sundsvall
1
1
X
2.10
2.40
3.20
3-1 WIN
3-1 WIN
1-1 WIN
16.12
12.08.2020 Telavi-Din Tbilisi
Pordenone-Frosinone
Trelleborgs-Vasteras
X
2
1
3.20
2.40
2.45
0-0 WIN
0-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
18.81
13.08.2020 Elche-Zaragoza
Norrkoping-Hammarby
Umea-Orgryte
X
2
X
3.00
3.20
3.40
0-0 WIN
1-2 WIN
2-2 WIN
32.64
14.08.2020 Pending…     Pending…  
15.08.2020          
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE JULY 2020
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT Total odd
01.07.2020 F Amager-Nykobing
Lugo-Numancia
Hallescher-Kaiserslautern
1
1
X
2.45
2.60
3.70
4-0 WIN
3-1 WIN
1-1 WIN
23.56
02.07.2020 Atalanta-Napoli
Alcorcon-Albacete
Sion-Luzern
1
X
2
2.20
3.00
2.75
2-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
0-2 WIN
18.15
03.07.2020 Esbjerg-Horsens
Venezia-Empoli
Ham Kam-Kongsvinger
2
2
2
2.65
2.60
3.20
1-2 WIN
0-2 WIN
2-3 WIN
22.04
04.07.2020 Chemnitzer-Rostock
Fuenlabrada-Mirandes
Norrby-Ljungskile
1
X
1
3.20
3.00
2.20
4-2 WIN
2-2 WIN
2-2
LOSE
21.12
05.07.2020 Parma-Fiorentina
Las Palmas-Ponferradina
Odd-Haugesund
2
2
X
2.40
2.20
3.30
1-2 WIN
3-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
21.12
06.07.2020 Oygarden-Asane
Plock-Gornik Z
S Gijon-Girona
2
1
X
2.50
2.70
2.90
0-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
19.57
07.07.2020 Nottingham-Fulham
KuPS-Inter Turku
Cracovia-Legia
2
1
1
2.70
2.10
3.75
0-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
3-0 WIN
21.26
08.07.2020 Austria W-Altach
Lahti-SJK
Malaga-La Coruna
1
X
1
2.20
3.30
2.70
1-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
19.60
09.07.2020 Monopoli-Ternana
Rizespor-Kayserispor
Aalborg-Aarhus
2
1
1
3.10
2.30
3.50
0-1 WIN
3-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
24.95
10.07.2020 Floridsdorfer AC-BW Linz
Juve Stabia-Entella
Gornik Z-Rakow
2
X
1
2.75
3.30
2.20
1-2 WIN
1-1 WIN
4-1 WIN
19.96
11.07.2020 Randers-Odense
Barnsley-Wigan
Arka-LKS Lodz
1
X
1
2.25
3.40
2.20
2-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
3-2 WIN
16.83
12.07.2020 Vitebsk-Neman
Aarhus-Midtjylland
Mjondalen-Valerenga
X
1
2
3.00
2.30
2.50
0-0 WIN
3-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
17.25
13.07.2020 Entella-Pisa
Elche-Albacete
Norrby-Akropolis
X
1
X
2.90
2.45
3.50
1-1 WIN
2-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
24.86
14.07.2020 WBA-Fulham
Vysehrad-Prostejov
Arka-Gornik Z
X
1
2
3.60
2.30
2.45
0-0 WIN
3-1 WIN
1-2 WIN
20.28
15.07.2020 Lecce-Fiorentina
Koge-F Amager
Lechia-Legia
2
2
X
2.10
2.70
3.60
1-3 WIN
0-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
20.41
16.07.2020 Torino-Genoa
Hacken-Elfsborg
Xamax-Sion
1
1
X
2.30
2.25
3.50
3-0 WIN
6-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
18.11
17.07.2020 Paide-Kalju
Ilves-KuPS
Lausanne-Grasshopers
2
X
1
2.90
3.30
2.20
1-3 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
21.05
18.07.2020 Dornbirn-Horn
Blackburn-Reading
Haugesund-Viking
1
1
2
3.50
2.10
3.40
5-2 WIN
4-4 WIN
0-2 WIN
24.99
19.07.2020 Barnsley-Nottingham
Elfsborg-Djurgarden
Sion-Lugano
1
1
X
2.55
2.80
3.50
1-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
24.99
20.07.2020 Strommen-Asane
Almeria-Malaga
Cadiz-Albacete
2
X
2
2.40
3.20
2.40
0-3 WIN
0-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
18.43
21.07.2020 no games
22.07.2020 Millwall-Huddersfield
FK Rostov-Zenit
Thun-Servette
1
2
1
2.20
3.30
2.75
4-1 WIN
1-2 WIN
5-1 WIN
19.96
23.07.2020 Aalborg-Copenhagen
Kalmar-Sirius
Mjallby-Elfsborg
2
X
2
2.10
3.30
2.50
0-1 WIN
1-1 WIN
0-5 WIN
17.32
24.07.2020 Gorica-Slaven B
Entella-Perugia
AFC Eskilstuna-GAIS
X
2
1
3.60
2.60
2.80
0-0 WIN
0-2 WIN
2-0 WIN
26.20
25.07.2020 Isloch-Dynamo Brest
F Amager-Vejle
Fenerbahce-Rizespor
1
1
1
3.00
2.20
2.40
2-0 WIN
4-1 WIN
3-1 WIN
15.84
26.07.2020 Sandefjord-Mjondalen
Moreirense-Tondela
Kasimpasa-Basaksehir
1
2
1
3.20
2.60
2.30
1-0 WIN
1-2 WIN
3-2 WIN
19.13
27.07.2020 Fylkir-Kopavogur
Spezia-Entella
Grorud-Jerv
1
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.50
3-2 WIN
0-0 WIN
0-3 WIN
17.85
28.07.2020 no games
29.07.2020 Sassuolo-Genoa
Sarpsborg-Haugesund
Vasteras-Halmstadt
1
X
2
2.30
3.30
2.20
5-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
2-3 WIN
16.69
30.07.2020 Triglav-Gorica
Poli Iasi-Voluntari
Winterthur-Kriens
2
1
2
2.90
3.10
2.10
0-5 WIN
2-1 WIN
4-0 WIN
18.87
31.07.2020 FC Juniors-Horn
Ull/Kisa-Ham Kam
Athlone-Wexford
1
X
1
2.20
3.80
3.00
3-1 WIN
2-2 WIN
1-3
LOSE
25.08
  Pending…     Pending…  
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE JUNE 2020
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT Total odd
01.06.2020 FC Minsk-Slutsk
B36 Torshavn-HB Torshavn
Aarhus-Odense
1
2
1
2.60
3.10
2.10
1-0 WIN
2-4 WIN
1-0 WIN
16.92
02.06.2020 Trinec-Prostejov
Viktoria Koln-Zwickau
Jablonec-Liberec
X
1
2
3.40
2.20
3.00
0-0 WIN
3-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
22.44
03.06.2020 Portimonense-Gil Vicente
Hallescher-Braunschweig
Ostrava-Plzen
1
2
2
2.30
3.60
2.20
1-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
0-1 WIN
18.21
04.06.2020 Levadia U21-Nomme Utd
Tychy-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Maritimo-Setubal
1
X
X
2.30
3.60
3.20
1-4 WIN
1-1 WIN
1-1 WIN
26.49
05.06.2020 Smolevichi-Gorodeja
Austria II-BW Linz
Magdeburg-Uerdingen
1
1
X
2.40
2.40
3.10
4-1 WIN
3-1 WIN
1-1 WIN
17.85
06.06.2020 Altach-Tirol
Roskilde-F Amager
Meppen-H Rostock
X
1
2
3.50
2.55
2.70
1-1 WIN
2-1 WIN
0-3 WIN
24.09
07.06.2020 Aue-Karlshruer
Teplice-Jablonec
Horsens-Brondby
1
2
1
2.50
2.00
3.50
1-0 WIN
1-2 WIN
3-2 WIN
17.50
08.06.2020
Al Wahda-Wathbah
Hamburger SV-Holstein Kiel
1
X
4.00
4.00
1-0 WIN
3-3 WIN
16.00
09.06.2020
Austria W-Altach
Hallescher-Mannheim
Piast-Gornik Z
2
1
2
3.30
2.40
3.20
0-2 WIN
3-0 WIN
0-0
LOSE
25.34
10.06.2020
Mlada V-Sigma O
Aalborg-Aarhus
Kaiserslautern-Duisburg
2
1
2
2.80
2.70
3.10
0-2 WIN
3-2 WIN
1-3 WIN
23.43
11.06.2020
Minsk 2-Isloch 2
Belenenses-Guimaraes
Int Zapresic-Gorica
1
X
2
2.10
3.60
2.00
2-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
0-3 WIN
15.12
12.06.2020
Rudar-Bravo
R Oviedo-Ponferradina
Esbjerg-Randers
1
X
1
2.00
3.25
2.70
1-3 WIN
0-0 WIN
4-2 WIN
17.55
13.06.2020
Koln-Union Berlin
FC Juniors-Grazer
Hobro-Horsens
2
1
X
3.50
2.25
3.25
1-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
25.59
14.06.2020
Liberec-Ostrava
Jagiellonia-Piast
Mirandes-Numancia
X
2
1
3.30
2.70
2.25
0-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
2-1 WIN
20.04
15.06.2020
Silkeborg-Odense
Maritimo-Gil Vicente
Ponferradina-Elche
1
1
1
3.60
2.40
2.45
6-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
2-1 WIN
21.16
16.06.2020
Wehen-Nurnberg
Sarpsborg-Valerenga
Akropolis-Dalkurd
2
2
X
2.20
2.90
3.40
0-6 WIN
0-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
21.69
17.06.2020
Aue-Bochum
Haugesund-Brann
AIK-Norrkoping
2
2
2
2.30
3.00
2.70
1-2 WIN
1-2 WIN
1-4 WIN
18.63
18.06.2020
Lyngby-Silkeborg
Boavista-Setubal
Ostersunds-Sirius
X
1
2
3.50
2.30
2.85
0-0 WIN
3-1 WIN
0-2 WIN
22.94
19.06.2020
Granada-Villareal
Spezia-Empoli
Elche-Girona
2
1
1
2.60
2.20
3.10
0-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
17.73
20.06.2020
QPR-Barnsley
Pordenone-Venezia
Braunschweig-Munster
2
X
1
3.20
3.20
2.00
0-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
20.48
21.06.2020
Nykobing-Naestved
Kristiansund-Aalesund
Pogon-Lechia
1
1
2
2.30
2.40
2.90
2-1 WIN
7-2 WIN
0-1 WIN
16.00
22.06.2020
Lyngby-Odense
S Gijon-R Oviedo
Antalyaspor-Rizespor
2
2
1
2.30
3.30
2.20
1-2 WIN
0-1 WIN
3-1 WIN
16.69
23.06.2020
Genoa-Parma
Koge-Kolding
Orgryte-Halmstadt
2
1
2
3.40
2.10
2.30
1-4 WIN
1-0 WIN
0-3 WIN
16.42
24.06.2020
Munster-Zwickau
Lechia-Piast
Tenerife-Mirandes
1
1
1
2.25
3.60
2.10
2-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
4-1 WIN
17.01
25.06.2020 Southampton-Arsenal
Rosenborg-Bodo/Glimt
Slask-Cracovia
2
2
1
2.55
3.40
2.20
0-2 WIN
2-3 WIN
3-2 WIN
19.07
26.06.2020 Brentford-WBA
Empoli-Benevento
Venezia-Ascoli
1
X
1
2.40
3.40
2.20
1-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
17.95
27.06.2020 Wigan-Blackburn
Mannheim-Munster
Cadiz-Tenerife
1
X
2
2.60
3.30
3.00
2-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
0-2 WIN
25.74
28.06.2020 Milan-Roma
Opava-Pribram
Boavita-Santa Clara
1
X
1
2.45
3.10
2.80
2-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
21.26
29.06.2020 Exeter-Northampton
Livorno-Venezia
Zaragoa-Huesca
2
2
2
2.80
2.60
3.00
0-4 WIN
0-2 WIN
0-1 WIN
21.84
30.06.2020 Leganes-Sevilla
Cardiff-Charlton
Ravena-Fano
2
X
2
2.10
3.60
2.80
0-3 WIN
0-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
21.16
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE MARCH 2020
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT Total odd
01.03.2020 Bohemians-Karvina
Nykobing-Skive
Potenza-Catanzaro
X
1
1
3.10
2.20
2.50
0-0 WIN
4-2 WIN
2-0 WIN
17.05
02.03.2020 Middlesbrough-Nottingham
Huancayo-Cusco
Portsmouth-Arsenal
X
1
2
3.75
2.10
1.75
2-2 WIN
3-2 WIN
0-2 WIN
13.78
03.03.2020 Esbjerg-Aarhus
Solihull M-Hartlepool
Clyde-Montrose
2
2
1
2.10
3.40
2.80
1-4 WIN
0-1 WIN
2-1 WIN
19.99
04.03.2020 A Lustenau-Insbruck
Aalborg-Copenhagen
Ascoli-Chievo
1
1
X
2.45
2.75
3.00
1-0 WIN
2-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
20.21
05.03.2020 Salzburg-LASK
El Gaish-Enppi
Khimki-T Moscow
1
X
1
2.10
3.00
2.90
1-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
5-1 WIN
18.27
06.03.2020 Roskilde-Kolding
Chateauraux-Caen
Gornik Z-Cracovia
1
1
1
2.45
3.60
2.20
1-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
3-2 WIN
19.40
07.03.2020 Crystal Palace-Watford
Hartberg-Tirol
Kortrijk-Antwerp
1
2
2
2.70
2.70
2.30
1-0 WIN
0-3 WIN
0-2 WIN
16.76
08.03.2020 Naestved-Nykobing
Avellino-Ternana
Uerdingen-Zwickau
1
1
1
2.40
3.20
2.20
0-0 LOSE
2-0 WIN
4-2 WIN
16.89
09.03.2020 Glouchester-Farsley
Cavese-Potenza
Korona-LKS Lodz
1
X
1
2.30
3.00
2.45
2-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
16.90
10.03.2020 Eibar-Sociedad
Dag & Red-Fylde
Dundee FC-Ayr
2
2
1
2.20
3.20
2.20
1-2 WIN
1-2 WIN
2-0 WIN
15.48
11.03.2020 Tanta-Wadi Degla
Lechia-Piast
St Mirren-Hearts
X
1
1
3.00
2.30
3.30
0-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
22.77
12.03.2020 Basaksehir-Copenhagen
Rangers-Leverkusen
Osmanlispor-Eskisehirspor
1
2
X
2.00
2.30
3.30
1-0 WIN
1-3 WIN
1-1 WIN
15.18
18-31.03.2020 NO MATCHES        
 
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FEVRUARY 2020
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT Total odd
01.02.2020 Genk-Charleroi
Charlton-Barnsley
Amiens-Toulouse
1
1
X
2.20
2.75
3.30
1-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
0-0
WIN
19.96
02.02.2020 Eibar-Betis
Juve Stabia-Perugia
Santa Clara-Ferreira
X
2
1
3.40
2.80
2.25
1-1 WIN
1-2 WIN
2-1
WIN
21.42
03.02.2020 El Entag-Al Ittihad
Pescara-Cosenza
Denizlispor-Goztepe
X
1
X
2.80
2.10
3.40
0-0 WIN
2-1 WIN
1-1
WIN
19.99
04.02.2020 Dover-Barrow
El Gounah-Wadi Degla
Kaiserslautern-Dusseldorf
1
1
2
3.80
2.20
2.20
2-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
2-5
WIN
18.39
05.02.2020 Toulouse-Strasbourg
Hearts-Kilmarnock
Alanyaspor-Galatasaray
2
2
1
2.30
3.50
2.20
0-1 WIN
2-3 WIN
2-0
WIN
17.71
06.02.2020 no games
07.02.2020 Lincoln-Rotheram
Chambly-Paris FC
Ascoli-Juve Stabia
2
2
X
2.20
2.30
3.30
0-1 WIN
1-2 WIN
2-2
WIN
16.69
08.02.2020 Freiburg-Hoffenheim
Huddersfield-QPR
Perugia-Spezia
1
1
2
2.60
2.30
3.50
1-0 WIN
2-0 WIN
0-3
WIN
20.93
09.02.2020 Pisa-Chievo
Wehen-Bochum
Thun-Lugano
X
2
1
2.90
2.40
2.80
1-1 WIN
0-1 WIN
3-2
WIN
19.48
10.02.2020 Tanta-Enppi
Lens-Grenoble
Reggina-Ternana
X
X
1
2.90
3.30
2.10
0-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0
WIN
20.09
11.02.2020 Carslie-Cheltenham
Coventry-Portsmouth
Spezia-Cremonese
X
1
1
3.40
2.80
2.20
0-1 LOSE
1-0 WIN
3-2
WIN
20.94
12.02.2020 Beveren-Kortrijk
Luton-Sheffield Wed
St Johnstone-Motherwell
2
1
1
2.20
3.40
2.40
1-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
2-1
WIN
17.95
13.02.2020 Catania-Ternana
Erzurum-Trabzonspor
Heerenveen-Feyenoord
X
2
2
3.30
3.20
2.20
0-0 WIN
1-4 WIN
0-1
WIN
23.23
14.02.2020 Le Mans-Rodez
Pescara-Cittadella
Lechia-Piast
X
2
1
3.00
3.00
2.80
0-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
1-0
WIN
25.20
15.02.2020 Lecce-SPAL
Oostende-Kortrjik
Livorno-Cosenza
1
2
2
2.30
2.60
3.50
2-1 WIN
0-3 WIN
0-3
WIN
20.93
16.02.2020 Zwickau-Duisburg
Tenerife-Rayo V
Winterthur-Laussane
1
X
1
3.20
3.00
2.40
1-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-0
WIN
23.04
17.02.2020 Sheffield Utd U23-Hull U23
Penafiel-Chaves
Gaziantep-Rizespor
2
X
1
2.45
3.10
2.40
0-3 WIN
0-0 WIN
2-0 WIN
18.22
18.02.2020 Alfreton-Leamington
Maidstone-Bath
Macclsfield-Plymouth
1
2
X
2.50
2.50
3.30
1-0 WIN
0-2 WIN
1-1 WIN
20.62
19.02.2020 Arab Contractors-El Masry
Newport-Salford
Kilmarnock-Aberdeen
1
X
X
2.45
3.30
3.10
4-0 WIN
0-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
25.06
20.02.2020 Troyes-Auxerre
Getafe-Ajax
Olympiakos-Arsenal
1
1
2
2.40
2.20
2.80
3-1 WIN
2-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
  14.78
21.02.2020 Kortrijk-Genk
Niort-Valenciennes
Sivasspor-Alanyaspor
2
1
1
2.70
2.90
2.20
0-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
1-0 WIN
17.22
22.02.2020 St.Liege-Antwerp
Zurich-Xamax
Heerenveen-Den Haag
1
X
X
2.10
3.60
4.75
1-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
2-2 WIN
  35.91
23.02.2020 Aalborg-Brondby
Cova de Piedade-Varzim
Basel-Servette
1
2
X
2.10
2.40
3.90
3-2 WIN
1-2 WIN
2-2 WIN
19.65
24.02.2020 Ostrava-Jablonec
Chemnitzer-Bayern II
Rizespor-Basaksehir
X
1
2
3.40
2.70
2.20
1-1 WIN
1-0 WIN
1-2 WIN
20.19
25.02.2020 Dunfermline-Inverness
QPR-Derby
Grimsby-Newport
2
1
1
3.20
2.20
2.70
1-2 WIN
2-1 WIN
4-2 WIN
19.00
26.02.2020 Reading-Wigan
Bisciglie-Viterbese
Catanzaro-Reggina
2
2
2
3.50
2.30
2.40
0-3 WIN
0-1 WIN
0-1 WIN
19.32
27.02.2020 Basaksehir-Sporting
LASK-Alkmaar
Honka-HJK
1
1
X
2.30
2.20
3.20
3-1 WIN
2-0 WIN
1-1 WIN
16.19
28.02.2020 Orleans-Troyes
Shelbourne-St Patricks
Karlshruer-Nurnberg
2
1
2
2.70
3.50
2.50
0-2 WIN
1-0 WIN
0-1 WIN
23.62
29.02.2020 Eupen-Mouscron
Opava-Sigma O
Mannheim-Kaiserslautern
1
1
X
2.20
2.85
3.40
2-1 WIN
2-1 WIN
0-0 WIN
21.31

 

 

 

 

 

SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE JANUARY 2020
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT
01.01.2020 Huddersfield-Stoke
QPR-Cardiff
Colchester-Crawley
2
1
X
2.70
2.20
3.60
2 : 5 WIN
6 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
01.01.2020 no games
02.01.2020 Wadi Degla-El Gaish
Valladolid-Leganes
Extremadura-Alcorclon
2
X
X
2.70
2.90
3.10
1 : 3 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
04.01.2020 Crawley-Forest Green
Southport-York
Versailles-Granville
X
2
2
3.40
2.40
2.85
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
05.01.2020 Crewe-Barnsley
Sannois-Epinal
Academico Viseu-Nacional
2
2
X
2.50
2.50
3.10
1 : 3 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
06.01.2020 M Haifa-M Tel Aviv
Napoli-Inter
Rouen-Metz
2
2
1
2.40
2.70
3.50
3 : 4 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
07.01.2020 Doncaster-Shrewsbury
Boston Utd-Curzon A
Hartlepool-Eastleigh
1
X
1
2.20
3.80
2.10
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
08.01.2020 Enppi-Al Ittihad
Darlington-Solihull
Scunthopre-Man City U21
X
1
1
2.90
3.20
2.70
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
09.01.2020 no games
10.01.2020 Le Mans-Auxerre
Sochaux-Paris FC
Santa Clara-Rio Ave
2
X
2
2.40
3.20
2.60
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
11.01.2020 Hull-Fulham
Cheltenham-Walsall
Royston-Chester
2
1
1
2.80
2.20
3.60
0 : 1 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
12.01.2020 Bournemouth-Watford
Ismaily-El Gaish
Avellino-Vibonese
2
1
X
2.70
2.20
3.50
0 : 3 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
13.01.2020 Wadi Degla-El Entag
Everton U23-Arsenal U23
Siena-Juventus U23
X
X
X
3.00
3.30
3.10
1 : 1 WIN
3 : 3 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
14.01.2020 Oxford Utd-Ipswich
Boston Utd-Gateshead
S Gijon-Elche
X
2
X
3.30
2.70
3.10
0 : 0 WIN
postp.
1 : 0
LOSE
15.01.2020 Nimes-Rennes
Ferreira-Famalicao
Alcorcon-Numancia
2
2
X
2.30
2.80
3.00
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
16.01.2020 no games
17.01.2020 Schalke-Monchengladbach
Mechelen-St Liege
GFC Ajaccio-Beziers
1
2
2
2.60
2.30
3.10
2 : 0 WIN
2 : 3 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
18.01.2020 Dusseldorf-Bremen
Smouha-Ismaily
Ayr-Ross Country
1
X
1
2.60
2.90
2.65
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
19.01.2020 Betis-Sociedad
Leuven-Westerlo
Monza-Como
1
2
X
2.30
2.90
3.40
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
20.01.2020 Awsan-Wadi Degla
Piacenza-Triestina
Jong Utrecht-Roda
2
2
1
3.00
3.40
2.55
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
21.01.2020 Bournemouth-Brighton
Barnsley-Preston
Colchester Bradford City
1
2
X
2.75
2.75
3.30
3 : 1 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
22.01.2020 Gozzano-Alessandria
Pianese-Pro Vercelli
Tenerife-Valladolid
2
X
1
2.30
3.00
2.65
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
23.01.2020 Tranmere-Watford
Mirandes-Celta Vigo
Yeni-Sivasspor
X
X
1
3.40
3.50
2.10
1 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
24.01.2020 Sunderland-Doncaster
Auxerre-Sochaux
Empoli-Chievo
X
1
X
3.50
2.20
3.10
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
25.01.2020 Stoke-Swansea
Bromley-Barnet
Meppen-Mannheim
1
2
2
2.20
3.00
3.20
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
26.01.2020 Celta Vigo-Eibar
Monopoli-Ternana
Oliveirense-Varzim
X
X
1
3.40
3.00
2.30
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
27.01.2020 Sivasspor-Rizespor
Estoril-Benfica B
Reggio Audace-Sudtirol
X
1
1
3.80
2.00
2.40
1 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
28.01.2020 Reading-Bristol City
Halifax-Dover
G Furth-St Pauli
2
1
1
3.20
2.50
2.80
0 : 1 WIN
4 : 2 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
29.01.2020 Gillingham-Shrewsbury
Osnabruck-Sandhausen
Charleroi-Club Brugge
1
2
X
2.20
3.10
3.40
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
30.01.2020
Nice-Lyon
Colchester U23-Reading U23
Novohorizontino-Bragantino
2
X
X
2.50
4.00
3.00
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
31.01.2020 Derby-Stoke
Concarneau-Boulogne
Aue-Bielefeld
1
2
X
3.00
2.20
3.40
4 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
 
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE DECEMBER 2019
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT
01.12.2019 Parma-Milan
Gillingham-Doncaster
Gozzano-Lecco
2
1
2
2.20
2.70
2.55
0 : 1 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
02.12.2019 Rimini-Ravenna
Borosani-Constanta
Omonia-APOEL
2
1
X
2.80
2.40
3.10
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
03.12.2019 Salford-Wolves U21
Grenoble-Clermont
Druids-Cardiff M
1
X
1
2.20
2.90
2.55
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
04.12.2019 Charleroi-Gent
Ismaily-Tonta
St Etienne-Nice
1
X
1
3.00
2.90
2.10
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
4 : 1 WIN
05.12.2019 Mouscron-Anderlecht
Rukh Brest-Dnyapro
Cracovia-Rakow
2
1
X
2.10
2.65
3.30
2 : 3 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
06.12.2019 Hobro-Horsens
Excelsior-Nijmegen
Albacete-Extremadura
X
1
X
3.30
2.20
3.10
0 : 0 WIN
2 :1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
07.12.2019 Granada-Alaves
Cambridge-Plymouth
G Furth-Bochum
1
1
1
2.45
2.80
2.80
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
3 : 2 WIN
08.12.2019 Bologna-Milan
Pisa-Entella
Wehen-Darmstadt
2
2
X
2.30
3.00
3.40
2 : 3 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
09.12.2019 West Ham-Arsenal
Perugia-Cosenza
Odense-Aarhus
2
X
X
2.00
3.10
3.40
1 : 3 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
10.12.2019 El Gounah-Enppi
Preston-Fulham
Chesterfield-Yeovil
2
1
2
3.20
2.80
2.20
1 : 4 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
11.12.2019 Club Brugge-Real M
Barnsley-Reading
Siena-Ternana
2
X
2
2.20
3.40
2.40
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
12.12.2019 Espanyol-CSKA M
Slovan-Braga
Zamalek-Pyramids
2
2
1
3.50
2.40
2.45
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 4 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
13.12.2019 Rodez-Caen
Aue-Regensburg
Red Star-Quevilly Rouen
1
1
1
3.20
3.00
2.10
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
14.12.2019 St Polten-Altach
Pribram-Slovacko
Maritimo-Boavista
2
2
1
3.10
2.45
2.60
0 : 3 WIN
1 : 4 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
15.12.2019 Cremonese-Perugia
Sandhausen-Hamburger
Jagiellonia-Lechia
1
X
1
2.20
3.60
2.40
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
16.12.2019 Boston Utd-Rochdale
Trapani-Pisa
Misr Elmaqasah-Al Ittihad
X
X
2
3.30
3.20
2.30
1 : 1 WIN
1 : 3 LOSE
2 : 3 WIN
17.12.2019 Telford-Leamington
Twente-G.A Eagels
Hercules-Huelva
2
2
2
3.30
3.40
2.40
0 : 5 WIN
2 : 5 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
18.12.2019 Brescia-Sassuolo
Sertanense-Canelas 2010
Mellila-UCAM Murcia
2
2
2
2.80
2.80
2.90
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
19.12.2019 Gimnastic-Olot
Bursaspor-Erzurum BB
LKS Lodz-Wisla
X
1
2
3.40
2.20
3.50
1 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 4 WIN
20.12.2019 Grenoble-Rodez
Karlshruer-Wehen
La Coruna-Tenerife
1
2
1
2.20
3.90
2.45
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
21.12.2019 Villareal-Getafe
El Gounah-El Gaish
Morecambe-Newport
1
1
1
2.45
2.40
3.70
1 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
22.12.2019 Lokeren-Westerlo
Chieri-Bra
Huesca-Zaragoza
2
X
1
2.20
3.50
2.20
0 : 4 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
23.12.2019 no games
24.12.2019 no games
25.12.2019 no games
26.12.2019 Reading-QPR
Salford-Crewe
Chievo-Benevento
1
1
2
2.40
3.50
2.40
2 : 0 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
27.12.2019 no games
28.12.2019 Sutton-Yeovil
Larne-Cliftonvillie
Ayr-Queen of South
1
2
2
2.80
2.45
3.20
3 : 2 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
29.12.2019 Millwall-Brentford
Spezia-Salernitana
Livingston-Hibernian
1
1
1
3.80
2.10
2.20
1 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
30.12.2019 Masr-Tanta
El Gounah-El Entag
Cardiff M-Barry
1
X
2
2.75
2.90
2.80
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
31.12.2019 no games
 
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE NOVEMBER 2019
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT
01.11.2019 Bohemians-Slovacko
Beziers-Boulogne
Numancia-Albacete
X
1
1
3.20
2.80
2.20
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
02.11.2019 Koge-Viborg
Alessandria-Novara
Rochdale-Bristol R
1
1
2
3.40
2.20
3.10
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
03.11.2019 Tirol-Altach
Zhodno-Din Minsk
Karvina-Jablonec
2
1
2
2.75
2.60
2.20
0 : 4 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
04.11.2019 FeralpiSalo-Triestina
Belenenses-Ferreira
Le Havre-Nancy
1
1
X
2.40
3.00
3.10
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
05.11.2019 Shrewsbury-Peterborough
Hartlepool-Solihull
Zenit U19-Leipzig U19
1
2
X
3.10
2.80
2.30
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
06.11.2019 Leverkusen-Atl Madrid
Reggina-Potenza
Brage-Kalmar
1
2
2
2.75
3.60
2.50
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 3 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
07.11.2019 FC Copenhagen-Din.Kyiv
Landskrona-Osters
Lugano-Malmo FF
X
X
X
3.00
3.40
3.20
4 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
08.11.2019 Virton-Leuven
Concarneau-Pau
D Dresden-Wehen
2
2
1
3.40
2.70
2.20
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
09.11.2019 Barnsley-Stoke
Pisa-Spezia
Wisla-Arka
2
1
2
2.50
2.50
3.20
0 : 4 WIN
3 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
10.11.2019 Malaga-Fuenlabrada
Lugano-Basel
Dover-Southend
X
2
1
3.10
2.00
2.50
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
11.11.2019 Rodez-Lens
Karlshruer-Aue
Avellino-Potenza
2
X
2
2.40
3.50
2.30
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
12.11.2019 Yeovil-Hartlepool
Lincoln-Rotheram
Walsall-Forest Green
2
1
1
3.50
2.90
2.00
1 : 4 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
6 : 0 WIN
13.11.2019 Montenegro U19-Bulgaria U21
Mioveni-Rapid Bucharest
Krasnorad 2-Yenisey
2
2
1
2.30
2.70
3.00
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 5 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
14.11.2019 Mozambique-Rwanda
Poland U20-Switzerland U20
Syria-China
1
1
1
2.20
2.30
3.50
2 : 0 WIN
5 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
15.11.2019 Hvidovre-Fredericia
Bourg Peronnas-Troyes
Bulgaria U21-Poland U21
2
X
1
2.25
3.10
3.20
2 : 3 WIN
1 : 0 LOSE
3 : 0 WIN
16.11.2019 Northampton-Crewe
Varzim-Farense
Numancia-Rayo V
1
2
X
2.90
2.70
3.10
4 : 1 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
17.11.2019 Rwanda-Cameroon
Renate-Pianese
Alcorcon-Malaga
2
X
1
2.10
3.30
2.45
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
18.11.2019 Ireland-Denmark
Crewe U23-Birmingham U23
Hungary U21-Austria U21
X
2
2
3.10
2.90
2.00
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
19.11.2019 Iraq-Bahrain
Serbia U21-Russia U21
Altrincham-Gateshead
X
2
1
3.00
2.50
2.30
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
20.11.2019 Colombe Lobo-Fovu Baham
Newport-Grimsby
Lincoln-Ipswich
X
1
X
3.00
2.00
3.50
1 : 1 WIN
2 : 0 WIN

0 : 1 LOSE
21.11.2019 F Amager-Koge
Hacken-Norrby
Notodden-Asane
X
1
2
3.50
2.80
2.80
1 : 1 WIN
3 : 2 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
22.11.2019 Niort-Rodez
Lech-Piast
Pescara-Cremonese
1
1
X
2.90
2.10
3.10
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
23.11.2019 Peterborough-Bolton
Amiens-Strasbourg
Wehen-Kiel
1
2
2
2.50
3.25
2.20
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 4 WIN
3 : 6 WIN
24.11.2019 Toulouse-Marseille
Spezia-Frosinone
Sarpsborg-Haugesund
2
1
X
2.10
2.90
3.75
0 : 2 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
25.11.2019 Slovacko-Jablonec
Arezzo-Novara
Le Havre-Guingamp
X
1
1
3.30
2.45
2.55
1 : 1 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
26.11.2019 Masr-Wadi Degla
Millwall-Wigan
Forest Green-Crewe
1
X
X
3.00
2.25
3.60
1 : 0 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
27.11.2019 Hull-Preston
Slavia P-Inter
Cesena-Piacenza
1
2
X
2.50
2.30
3.00
4 : 0 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
28.11.2019 Basaksehir-Roma
Young Boys-Porto
Astana-Man Utd
2
2
1
2.10
2.45
3.80
0 : 3 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
29.11.2019 Rodez-Le Havre
Karlshruer-Regensburg
Lafnitz-A Lustenau
2
1
2
2.30
2.20
3.60
1 : 2 WIN
4 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
30.11.2019 Ebbsfleet-Wrexham
D Dresden-Kiel
Piast-Slask
1
2
2
3.10
2.10
3.20
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
 
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE OCTOMBER 2019
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT
01.10.2019 Hull-Sheffield Wed
JonkopingsMjallby
Extremadura-Elche
1
X
1
2.60
3.50
2.30
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN​
02.10.2019 Ismaily-El Masry
Cardiff-QPR
Ponferradina-Las Palmas
2
1
2
2.80
2.20
3.20
1 : 3 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
03.10.2019 FC Astana-Partizan
Lugano-Dyn Kiev
Youg Boys-Rangers
2
X
1
2.55
3.40
2.20
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
04.10.2019 Slovacko-Liberec
Valenciennes-Grenoble
U Craiova-Poli Iasi
1
2
X
2.30
2.65
3.75
3 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
05.10.2019 Admira-Tirol
Hvidovre-Naestved
Aves-Tondela
1
1
2
2.60
2.30
3.10
3 : 1 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
06.10.2019 Energetik-Vitebsk
Mlada B-Plzen
Rovaniemi-SJK
1
1
1
3.50
3.50
2.10
2 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
07.10.2019 KTP-TPS Turku
Osnabruck-Bielefeld
Astra-Hermanstadt
X
2
X
4.00
2.20
3.10
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
08.10.2019 Barnet-Bromley
Oldham-Accrington
Swindon-Plymouth
2
2
2.90
2.40
3.80
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
09.10.2019 Stockport-Hartlepool
Novara-Alessandria
River Plate-Plaza Colonia
X
X
X
3.30
3.50
3.30
2 : 1 LOSE
0 : 1 LOSE
0 : 0 WIN
10.10.2019 Beitar Tel Aviv-Nof Hagalil
Jordan-Kuwait
Slovakia-Wales
X
X
X
3.00
3.40
3.20
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
11.10.2019 Beerschot-Westerlo
Bulgaria U21-Serbia U21
Bohemians-Dundalk
2
2
1
3.20
2.20
3.40
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
12.10.2019 Macclsfield-Port Vale
Reggina-Catanzaro
Malaga-Cadiz
1
1
2
3.25
2.20
2.20
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
13.10.2019 Slovenia-Austria
Olbia-Pro Patria
Hodd-Egersunds
2
2
2
2.75
3.50
2.20
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
14.10.2019 Ukraine-Portugal
Pontedera-Pistoise
FSV Frankfurt-Homburg
1
1
2
3.50
2.25
2.30
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
15.10.2019 Romania-Norway
FC United-Basford
Poland U21-Serbia U21
X
2
1
3.50
3.20
2.20
1 : 1 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
16.10.2019 Farnborough-Wimborne
Foggia-Turris
Durango-Izarra
1
1
2
2.55
2.75
2.70
2 : 1 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
1 : 4 WIN
17.10.2019 Masr-El Gounah
San Fernando-Linense
Tammeka U21-Elva
X
2
1
3.00
3.75
2.30
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
18.10.2019 Cadiz-Las Palmas
Zaglebie-Pogon
Aue-Nurnberg
1
2
1
2.10
3.10
2.80
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
4 : 3 WIN
19.10.2019 Metz-Nantes
Oostende-Eupen
Fleetwood-Burton
1
2
1
2.50
3.40
2.20
1 : 0 WIN
2 : 3 WIN
4 : 1 WIN
20.10.2019 Kalju-Flora
Gozzano-Olbia
R Oviedo-Girona
1
X
1
2.50
3.00
2.50
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
4 : 2 WIN
21.10.2019 Gorodeja-Energetik
Lens-Auxerre
Poli Iasi-Botosani
1
X
2
2.40
3.30
2.20
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
22.10.2019 Swansea-Brentford
Swindon-Stevenage
Oldham-Walsall
2
X
1
2.60
3.60
2.40
0 : 3 WIN
1 : 0 LOSE
2 : 0 WIN
23.10.2019 Inter-Dortmund
Ipswich-Rotheram
Pontedera-Pro Patria
1
2
1
2.30
3.50
2.20
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
24.10.2019 Ludogorets-Espanyol
Trabzonspor-Krasnodar
Fermana-Triestina
2
2
2
3.10
2.80
2.30
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
25.10.2019 Leuven-Westerlo
Paris FC-Caen
Cracovia-Pogon
1
2
1
2.90
3.50
2.20
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 4 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
26.10.2019 Valladolid-Eibar
Walsall-Mansfield
Pescara-Benevento
1
2
1
2.50
2.40
3.60
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
27.10.2019 Vitebsk-Zhodno
Pro Patria-Carrarese
S Gijon-Zaragoza
X
2
1
3.40
2.70
2.20
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 3 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
28.10.2019 Valenciennes-Le Havre
Drogheda-Finn Harps
Elfsborg-Goteborg
X
1
1
3.10
2.40
2.55
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
29.10.2019 Alaves-Atl.madrid
Nimes-Lens
Police-Wakiso Giants
X
1
1
3.30
2.75
2.75
1 : 1 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
30.10.2019 Napoli-Atalanta
Niort-Toulouse
St Johnstone-Hearts
X
2
1
3.30
2.10
2.55
2 : 2 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
31.10.2019 Eibar-Villareal
Odd-Haugesund
Sittard-Den Haag
1
2
1
2.40
3.80
2.60
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
 
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE SEPTEMBER 2019
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT
01.09.2019 Waregem-Antwerp
Lahti-Mariehamn
Carrarese-Alessandria
1
2
X
2.55
2.20
3.25
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
02.09.2019 Paris FC-Chambly
Sepsi-Din Bucharest
Wattenscheid-Lotte
2
2
2
3.10
3.20
2.45
0 : 3 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
03.09.2019 Stockport-Fylde
Accrington-Fleetwood
Omsk-Tomsk
1
1
2
2.40
3.50
2.50
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
04.09.2019 Avarta-BK Frem
Slagelse-AB Kopenhagen
Dah & Red-Bromley
1
2
X
2.55
2.00
3.40
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
05.09.2019 Finland-Greece
Bahrain-Iraq
Montenegro-Hungary
1
X
1
2.20
3.00
2.90
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
06.09.2019 Slovakia-Croatia
TPV-Oulu
Cholet-Avranches
2
1
2
2.60
3.40
2.95
0 : 4 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
07.09.2019 Extremadura-Numancia
Novara-Lecco
Westerlo-Beershot
X
1
1
3.10
2.15
2.30
0 : 0 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
08.09.2019 Como-Monza
T Moscow-Khimki
Sweden-Norway
X
1
X
3.00
2.45
3.60
0 : 1 LOSE
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
09.09.2019 Hungary-Slovakia
KTP-Jaro
Modena-Padova
2
1
2
3.50
3.30
2.60
1 : 2 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
10.09.2019 Grimsby-Macclsfield
Belgium U21-Bosnia U21
Azerbaijan U21-Georgia U21
X
X
2
3.40
3.70
2.20
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
11.09.2019 F Amager-Lyngby
Rochdale-Man City U21
Vranov-Bardejov
X
2
X
3.40
2.20
3.75
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
12.09.2019 H.Ironi Rishon-H.Akko
Belgrano-Temperley
Ponte Preta-Villa Nova FC
1
1
2
1.85
1.85
3.75
1 : 0 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
13.09.2019 Le Havre-Paris FC
HIFK-KPV
Zaglebie-Plock
X
1
1
3.40
2.20
2.10
0 : 0 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
5 : 0 WIN
14.09.2019 Forest Green-Colchester
Longford-Bray
Regensburg-Stuttgart
1
2
2
3.10
3.25
2.40
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 3 WIN
15.09.2019 Lugo-Fuenlabrada
Santa Clara-Moreirense
Aue-Osnabruck
1
1
1
3.10
2.20
2.60
2 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
16.09.2019 Vitebsk-Gomel
Din Moscow-Ufa
Cracovia-Piast
2
X
1
2.70
3.60
2.40
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 0 WIN
17.09.2019 Doncaster-Blackpool
Leyton Orient-Crewe
Hereford-Gateshead
2
2
1
3.50
2.30
2.45
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
18.09.2019 Atl Madrid U19-Juventus U19
Tromsdalen-Sandnes
Lugo-Ponferradina
2
2
X
3.60
2.10
3.00
0 : 4 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 2 WIN
19.09.2019 Basel-Krasnodar
Frankfurt-Arsenal
Elche-Tenerife
1
2
X
2.10
3.30
3.00
5 : 0 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
20.09.2019 Orebro-Aarhus
Le Mans-AC Ajaccio
IK Frej-GAIS
2
2
1
3.25
3.10
2.10
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 4 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
21.09.2019 Luton-Hull
Bray-Drogheda
Juve Stabia-Ascoli
2
1
2
3.10
2.20
3.75
0 : 3 WIN
4 : 1 WIN
1 : 5 WIN
22.09.2019 Ilves-Inter Turku
Trapani-Salernitana
D Dresden-Regensburg
1
2
1
2.40
2.90
2.40
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
23.09.2019 Stabaek-Molde
Uerdingen-Mannheim
Giana Erminio-Carrarese
2
2
X
2.20
2.30
3.00
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
24.09.2019 Verona-Udinese
Waasland Beveren-Westerlo
Altdershot-Yeovil
X
2
2
3.00
2.40
2.70
0 : 0 WIN
3 : 4 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
25.09.2019 Inter-Lazio
Slavia Mozr-Vitebsk
Como-Arezzo
1
X
2
2.00
2.75
3.10
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
26.09.2019 RFS-Riga FC
KFUM Oslo-Odd
Servette-Lugano
1
2
X
2.75
2.00
3.50
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 5 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
27.09.2019 Dnyapro-Slutsk
Rodez-Sochaux
A Bielefeld-Stuttgart
1
2
2
2.45
3.40
2.60
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
28.09.2019 Derby-Birmingham
Inter Turku-Honka
Maritimo-Moreirense
1
2
1
2.30
2.90
2.45
3 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
29.09.2019 Koln-Hertha
Wisla-Cracovia
Rubin Kazan-Ufa
2
2
X
3.40
2.30
2.90
0 : 4 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
30.09.2019 Aluminij-Celje
IK Frej-Brage
Krasnodar 2-Vorenzeh
X
2
X
3.20
2.20
2.20
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 3 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
 
SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE AUGUST 2019
DATE MATCH TIP ODD FT
01.08.2019 Hacken-Alkmaar
Riga FC-Piast
Linfield-Torshvan
2
1
1
2.20
3.50
2.40
0 : 3 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
02.08.2019 Opava-Ostrava
Orleans-Chambly
Arka-Korona
2
2
X
2.45
3.20
3.20
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
03.08.2019 Bohemians-Plzen
Wimbledon-Rotheram
Meppen-Magdeburg
X
2
2
3.30
2.30
2.70
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
1 : 3
WIN
04.08.2019 AC Wolfsberger-Sturm
Esbjerg-Odense
Plock-Lechia
2
2
2
3.10
2.75
2.40
0 : 1 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 2
WIN
05.08.2019 Mannheim-1860 Munchen
Voluntari-Poli Iasi
Wisla-Gornik Z
1
X
1
2.20
3.10
2.60
4 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 0
WIN
06.08.2019 Herlev-Karlslunde
Yeovil-Eastleigh
Maidenhead-Chesterfield
1
1
X
2.40
2.50
3.20
4 : 1 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 1
WIN
07.08.2019 Maribor-Rosenborg
Motherwell U21-Spartans
Eskilsminne-Lunds
2
1
2
3.25
2.20
2.85
1 : 3 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 1
WIN
08.08.2019 Thun-Spartak M
Sarajevo-BATE
FCSB-Mlada B
2
2
X
2.30
2.60
3.50
2 : 3 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 0
WIN
09.08.2019 Jihlava-Dukla Prag
Troyes-Le Havre
Ingolstadt-Nurnberg
1
2
2
2.20
3.60
3.20
1 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 1
WIN
10.08.2019 Vendsyssel-Vejle
Charlton-Stoke
Nacional-Chaves
2
1
1
2.90
3.20
2.20
0 : 3 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
3 : 0
WIN
11.08.2019 Vitebsk-Gorodeja
Aalborg-Esbjerg
Mariehamn-Ilves
2
1
2
3.00
2.20
2.45
0 : 2 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
0 : 1
WIN
12.08.2019 Karlshruer-Hannover
Setubal-Tondela
Lillestrom-Mjondalen
1
X
1
2.40
3.25
2.20
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
3 : 2
WIN
13.08.2019 Qarabag-APOEL
Ferencvaros-Din Zagreb
Aldershot-Bromley
2
2
2
3.75
2.40
2.40
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 4 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
14.08.2019 Kristiansund-Bodo/Glimt
Blatika-N Novgorod
Kobe-Omyja
2
1
1
2.45
3.60
2.30
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
4 : 0
WIN
15.08.2019 Yehuda-Neftci Baku
AEK-Craiova
SJK-Mariehamn
1
X
2
3.10
3.70
2.55
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
16.08.2019 Wisla-LKS Lodz
Sandhausen-Nurnberg
Koge-Kolding
1
2
X
2.70
2.60
3.60
4 : 0 WIN
3 : 2 LOSE
1 : 2 WIN
17.08.2019 Mallorca-Eibar
Sunderland-Portsmouth
Longford-Shelbourne
1
1
2
2.85
2.55
3.00
2 : 1 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
18.08.2019 Espanyol-Sevilla
Karvina-Liberec
Tromso-Lillestrom
2
1
X
2.40
2.35
3.40
0 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
19.08.2019 Osnabruck-Darmstadt
Korona-Pogon
Astra-V Constanta
1
2
X
2.30
2.80
3.30
4 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
20.08.2019 Birmingham-Barnsley
Walsall-Newport
Stevenage-Bradford City
1
X
2
2.25
3.40
2.30
2 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
21.08.2019 Hvidovre-F Amager
Cardiff-Hudersfield
Levanger-Halden
X
1
2
3.40
2.00
2.40
0 : 0 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 3 WIN
22.08.2019 Arart-Dudelange
FCSB-Guimaraes
Kiffen-PEPO
1
X
1
2.25
3.10
2.80
2 : 1 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
23.08.2019 Ostrava-Slovacko
AC Ajaccio-Paris FC
Pisa-Benevento
1
1
X
2.30
2.25
3.20
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
24.08.2019 Brighton-Southampton
Oostende-KV Mechelen
Pribram-Jablonec
2
1
1
3.30
2.80
3.50
0 : 2 WIN
2 : 1 WIN
4 : 0 WIN
25.08.2019 Lyngby-Randers
Rovaniemi-Lahti
Pistoise-AlbinoLeffe
1
1
2
3.10
2.20
2.45
2 : 0 WIN
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
26.08.2019 Horsens-Aalborg
Barrow-Halifax
Ural-Sochi
2
2
1
2.10
3.50
2.40
0 : 5 WIN
1 : 2 WIN
3 : 1 WIN
27.08.2019 Halmstad-Jonkopings
Le Mans-Orleans
Grimsby-Macclsfield
1
X
1
2.30
3.20
2.20
1 : 2 WIN
2 : 2 WIN

0 : 0 LOSE
28.08.2019 Nice-Marseille
QPR-Portsmouth
Rotheram-Sheffield Wed
2
X
2
2.30
3.20
2.60
1 : 2 WIN
0 : 2 WIN
0 : 1 WIN
29.08.2019 Apollon-PSV
Molde-Partizan
Vejle-Viborg
2
X
1
2.10
3.50
2.80
0 : 4 WIN
1 : 1 WIN
4 : 1 WIN
30.08.2019 Nykobing-Kolding
Moreirense-Portimonense
Shelbourne-Bray
1
1
X
2.60
2.20
3.75
3 : 2 WIN
1 : 0 WIN
0 : 0 WIN
31.08.2019 Nimes-Brest
Admira-Mattersburg
Reading-Charlton
1
2
2
2.20
3.10
3.60
3 : 0 WIN
1 : 3 WIN
0 : 2 WIN

BANNERS

http://i.imgur.com/fqX6qkS.gifitalian-bet http://i.imgur.com/V5d1ABF.gif  

soccer fixed matches fixed matches  

ACCURATE FIXED MATCH

FREE TIPS

14.08.2020

 fixed matches tips1x2 FIXING-MATCHES-BET-SPORTAL

  fixed tips1x2

 baner BEST FOOTBALL DOUBLE TIPS & FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE - fixed match, football fixed matches, best soccer predictions, sure matches, sure win predictions, best fixed matches, football tips 1x2, BEST FOOTBALL DOUBLE TIPS & FIXED MATCHES 100% SURE

20:00 Varazdin – Gorica – X (3.30)
FT: ?-?

20:45 Galway – Longford – X (3.40)
FT: ?-?

19:30 Shabab Al Ordon – Al Salt – X (3.20)
FT: ?-?

 

09.08.2020

21:00 Santos – Bragantino – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

08.08.2020

21:30 Palmeiras – Corintians – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

16:00 FK Panevezys – Riteriai – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

06.08.2020

19:00 Mjallby – Sirius – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

05.08.2020

17:30 SJK – KuPS – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

01.08.2020

22:00 Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

30.07.2020

21:00 Difaa El Jadidi – Berkane – X (3.00)

FT: 0-0 WIN

19:00 Trelleborgs – Umea – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

27.07.2020

19:00 Ostersunds – Helsingborg – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

26.07.2020

21:00 America MG – Atletico-MG – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

24.07.2020

22:15 Gil Vicente – Ferreira – X (3.20)
FT: 3-3 WIN

20:00 Santa Clara – Guimaraes – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

23.07.2020

19:00 Helsingborg – Orebro – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19:00 Kalmar – Sirius – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

22.07.2020

20:30 Bristol City – Preston – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

21.07.2020

20:00 Turnu Magurele – Petrolul – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

22:00 River Plate – Nacional Asuncion – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20.07.2020

21:00 Almeria – Malaga – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

19.07.2020

20:00 Sabadell – Atl.Madrid B – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

17.07.2020

21:00 Rayo Vallecano – Las Palmas – X (3.40)

FT: 2-2 WIN

16.07.2020

21:00 Real Sociedad – Sevilla – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

15.07.2020

20:30 AEK – PAOK – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

18:00 Bristol City – Stoke – X (3.20)

FT: 0-0 WIN

14.07.2020

20:45 Sheffield Wed – Huddersfield – X (3.20)

FT: 0-0 WIN

13.07.2020

20:00 Maritimo – Rio Ave – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

09.07.2020

19:30 Albacete – S.Gijon – X (3.00)

FT: 1-1 WIN

07.07.2020

19:00 Mioveni – Rapid Bucharest – X (3.20)

FT: 0-0 WIN

06.07.2020

19:30 Levante – Real Sociedad – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

18:30 Lamia – Xanthi – X (3.20)

FT: 0-0 WIN

05.07.2020

19:30 Malaga – Albacete – X (3.00)

FT: 0-0 WIN

18:00 Stromsgodset – Kristiansund – X (3.40)

FT: 2-2 WIN

04.07.2020

22:00 Granada – Valencia – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

02.07.2020

20:00 Albacete – Alcorcon – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

01.07.2020

17:30 Haka – Honka – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

30.06.2020

21:45 Elche – Cadiz – X (3.00)

FT: 0-0 WIN

25.06.2020

21:45 R.Oviedo – Fuenlabrada – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

24.06.2020

21:45 Albacete – Las Palmas – X (3.00)

FT: 0-0 WIN

17:30 Jablonec – Liberec – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

22:15 Moreirense – Famalicao – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

23.06.2020

19:30 Lugo – Malaga – X (3.00)

FT: 0-0 WIN

22.06.2020

19:30 Villarreal – Sevilla – X (3.30)

FT: 2-2 WIN

17.06.2020

19:30 R.Oviedo – Dep.La Coruna – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

16.06.2020

20:00 Santa Clara – Portimonense – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

18:00 Horsens – Esbjerg – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

15.06.2020

21:30 Tenerife – Malaga – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

14.06.2020

17:00 Liberec – Ostrava – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

13.06.2020

19:30 Las Palmas – Girona – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

16:00 Naestved – Vendsyssel – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

12.06.2020

19:30 Elche – Extramadura UD – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

11.06.2020

19:00 Hapoel Katamon – Hap.Ramat Gan – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

10.06.2020

18:00 Setubal – Santa Clara – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

09.06.2020

18:30 Tirol – Mattersburg – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

07.06.2020

15:30 Union Berlin – Schalke – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

05.06.2020

15:30 Suwalki – Legnica – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

02.06.2020

18:30 Mattersburg – Altach – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

30.05.2020

16:00 Zlin – Ostrava – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

 25.05.2020

19:00 Aarhus – Randers – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

24.05.2020

13:30 Karlsruher – Bochum – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

23.05.2020

15:30 Slutsk – Rukh Brest – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

01.04.2020

00:00 Managua FC – Esteli – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

22.03.2020

01:00 Sabanas – Chinandega – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

19.03.2020

14:00 Kamaz B – Omsk – X (4.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

14:00 Saratov – Dolgoprundy – X (3.75)
FT: 0-0 WIN

18.03.2020

12:45 Balestier Khalsa – Hougang – X (3.30)
FT: 2-2 WIN

15.03.2020

20:00 Anapolina – Jaragua – X (3.20)
FT: 4-4 WIN

14.03.2020

17:00 Ujpest – Paks – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

13.03.2020

16:45 Manama Club – East Riffa – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

12.03.2020

22:00 S.Morning – Deportes Temuco – X (3.00)
FT: 4-4 WIN

17:00 Osmanlispor – Eskisehirspor – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

08.03.2020

15:00 Teplice – Slovacko – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

06.03.2020

21:00 Lugo – Cadiz – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

21:00 Alaves – Valencia – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

05.03.2020

16:00 El.Gaish – Enppi – X (3.20)

FT: 0-0 WIN

16:45 Al Hazem – Al Ittihad – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

04.03.2020

20:45 Arbroath – Dunfermline – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

02.03.2020

17:00 Balikesirspor – Keciorengucu – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

20:45 Middlesbrough – Nottingham – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

29.02.2020

20:30 Albacete – Rayo Vallecano – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

28.02.2020

21:00 Las Palmas – Malaga – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

27.02.2020

18:55 Gent – Roma – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

26.02.2020

20:45 Millwall – Birmingham – X (3.20)

FT: 0-0

 25.02.2020

20:45 Sunderland – Fleetwood – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20:45 Coventry – Rotherham – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

24.02.2020

18:00 Ostrava – Jablonec – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

22.02.2020

20:45 Fiorentina – AC Milan – X (3.30)
FT: 1:1 WIN

20:00 Oostende – Waregem – X (3.40)
FT: 1:1 WIN

20:00 Barcelona B – Hercules – X (3.20)
FT: 0:0 WIN

21.02.2020

20:45 Derby – Fulham – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20.02.2020

18:55 FC Copenhagen – Celtic – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19.02.2020

21:00 Mirandes – Zaragoza – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19:00 Nova Iguacu – America RJ – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

18.02.2020

20:45 Barnet – Harrogate – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

14.02.2020

21:00 Dep.La Coruna – Girona – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

13.02.2020

20:45 Milan – Juventus – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

12.02.2020

20:45 Millwall – Fulham – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

11.02.2020

20:45 Brentford – Leeds – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

20:45 Wigan – Middlesbrough – X (3.20)

FT: 2-2 WIN

10.02.2020

13:30 Tanta – Ennpi – X (3.00)

FT: 1-1 WIN

09.02.2020

12:00 Albacete – Ponferradina – X (3.00)

FT: 1-1 WIN

14:00 Sivasspor – Basaksehir – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

06.02.2020

18:30 Antalyaspor – Sivasspor – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

20:45 Kortrijk – Antwerp – X (3.40)
FT: ?-?

23:15 Brasiliense – Paysandu – X (3.20)
FT: ?-?

05.02.2020

14:00 Damac – Al Adalh – X (3.20)

FT: 1-1 WIN

16:00 Al Ahli Manama – Manama Club – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

04.02.2020

20:45 Birmingham – Coventry – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

02.02.2020

21:00 Bordeaux – Marseille – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

31.01.2020

20:30 Hertha – Schalke – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

20 00 Le Mans – Nancy – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

29.01.2020

18:00 H.Raanana – Shmona – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

27.01.2020

17:00 Safi – Mouloudia Oujda – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

26.01.2020

23:40 Racing Club – Atl.Tucuman – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

 25.01.2020

18:15 Las Palmas – Tenerife – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

23.01.2020

23:15 Santos – Bragantino – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

20.01.2020

18:00 Hapoel Afula – Ashkelon – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

19.01.2020

20:00 Rio Branco PR – Parana – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

15.01.2020

16:15 Panionios – Panetolikos – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

13.01.2020

14:15 Jordan U23 – Vietnam U23 -X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

12.01.2020

14:30 Nocerina – Brindisi – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

14:30 Gladiator – Bitonto – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

09.01.2020

20:00 Portsmouth U23 – Exeter U23 – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

08.01.2020

18:30 Panetolikos – Panionios – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

05.01.2020

17:15 Limonest – Le Puy – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

03.01.2020

19:00 Extramadura UD – Alcorcon – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

28.12.2019

13:00 Ankaragucu – Denizlispor – X (3.30)
FT: 2-2 WIN

16:00 Hartlepool – Barrow – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

25.12.2019

18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv – Ashdod – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

23.12.2019

18:40 Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Afula – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

22.12.2019

18:00 Alcorcon – Fuenlabrada – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

14:00 Ionikos – Veria – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

21.12.2019

20:00 Racing Santander – R.Oviedo – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19.12.2019

19:00 Pena Deportiva – Ponferradina – X (3.30)

FT: 0:0 WIN

18.12.2019

20:30 Wolfsburg – Schalke – X (3.40)

FT: 1:1 WIN

16.12.2019

20:45 Crystal Palace – Brighton – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

18:00 H.Akko – Maccabi Petah Tikva – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

19:00 Gyirmot – Gyor – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

15.12.2019

16:00 Espanyol – Betis – X (3.30)
FT: 2-2 WIN

17:00 Altinordu – Bursaspor – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

14.12.2019

20:00 Brest – Nice – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

13.12.2019

21:00 Alaves – Leganes – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

18:15 Porto B – Chaves – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

11.12.2019

20:45 Barnsley – Reading – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

09.12.2019

23:30 River Plate – Dep.Capiata – X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

19:00 Odense – Aalborg – X (3.40)

FT: 0-0 WIN

06.12.2019

16:00 Racing Santander – Fuenlabrada – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

19:00 Balzan – Hamrun – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

05.12.2019

15:30 Irak – Bahrain – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

04.12.2019

15:30 Saravezza Pozzi – Sanremese – X (3.20)

FT: 1:1 WIN

03.12.2019

21:00 Grenoble – Clermont – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20:45 Kidderminster – Gateshead – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

02.12.2019

22:00 Dep.Capiata – Nacional Asuncion – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

01.12.2019

18:00 Lugo – Dep.La Coruna – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

30.11.2019

18:00 Goztepe – Fenerbahce – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

29.11.2019

21:00 Numancia – Malaga – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

26.11.2019

20:45 Huddersfield – Swansea – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

25.11.2019

18:00 Slovacko – Jablonec – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

24.11.2019

14:30 Teplice – Ostrava – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

23.11.2019

18:00 AC Milan – Napoli – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

22.11.2019

23:15 CRB – Figueirense – X (3.00) 

FT: 0-0 WIN

17:00 Adanaspor AS – Girensunspor – X (3.40)

FT: 1-1 WIN

21.11.2019

19:00 F.Amager – Koge – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20.11.2019

23:15 Vila Nova FC – Oeste -X (3.30)

FT: 1-1 WIN

19.11.2019

20:45 Gillingham – Sunderland – X (3.30)
FT: 0-0 WIN

23:15 Criciuma – Parana – X (3.20)
FT: ?-?

18.11.2019

17:00 Gambia – D.R.Congo – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

20:45 Ireland – Denmark – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

17.11.2019

22:00 Corinthians – Internacional – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

16.11.2019

18:30 Elche – Almeria – X (3.00)
FT: 1:1 WIN

15:00 Fenix – Progreso – X (3.20)
FT: 0:0 WIN

 

15.11.2019

17:00 Zimbabwe – Botswana – X (3.30)
FT: 0-0 WIN

13:00 DVTK – Backa Topola – X (3.40)
FT: Postp

 

14.11.2019

15:00 Afghanistan – India – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

13.11.2019

13:20 Al Jabalain – Al Nahda – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

12.11.2019

20:45 Welling – Dulwich Hamlet – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

16:30 Magallanes – Cobreloa – X (3.20)
FT: Postp

 

09.11.2019

17:00 Jablonec – Sparta Prague – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

07.11.2019

18:55 FC Copenhagen – Din.Kyiv – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19:00 Landskrona – Osters – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

18:55 Lugano – Malmo FF – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

06.11.2019

16:45 U.Cluj – UTA Arad – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

04.11.2019

22:00 Portimonense – Santa Clara – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

03.11.2019

16:40 Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

15:00 Lecce – Sassuolo – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

02.11.2019

20:00 Tenerife – Huesca – X (3.20)
FT: 0:0 WIN

 

31.10.2019

19:00 Mallorca – Osasuna – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

30.10.2019

19:00 Valencia – Sevilla – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

29.10.2019

20:45 Boreham Wood – Aldershot – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

28.10.2019

20:45 Valenciennes – Le Havre – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

27.10.2019

17:30 Vibonese – Tertnana – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

18:00 Stabaek – Odd – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

26.10.2019

15:00 Cosenza – Chievo – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

23.10.2019

15:00 Olbia – Albinoleffe – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20:45 Huddersfield – Middlesbrough – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

20.10.2019

13:00 Kayserispor – Kasimpasa – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

18.10.2019

20:45 St.Patricks – Bohemians – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

17.10.2019

15:00 Masr – El Gounah – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

15.10.2019

20:45 Romania – Norway – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

13.10.2019

17:30 Siena – Arezzo – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

11.10.2019

15:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan – Qashqai Shiraz – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

10.10.2019

18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv – Nof Hagalil – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

18:00 Jordan – Kuwait – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

20:45 Slovakia – Wales – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

09.10.2019

21:00 River Plate – Plaza Colonia – X (3.30)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

07.10.2019

 

19:00 Lamia – Panetolikos – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

05.10.2019

19:00 Xamax – Servette – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

04.10.2019

18:00 Istra 1961 – Zapresic – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

03.10.2019

18:55 St.Etienne – Wolfsburg – X (3.30)
FT: 1-1 WIN

21:00 Trabzonspor – Basel – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

02.10.2019

19:00 Mirandes – Lugo – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

01.10.2019

20:45 Middlesbrough – Preston – X (3.20)
FT: 1:1 WIN

 

30.09.2019

19:00 Horsens – Esbjerg – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19:00 Gaziantep – Goztepe – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

29.09.2019

22:45 Rosario – Racing Club – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

28.09.2019

21:00 Atl.Madrid – Real Madrid – X (3.30)
FT: 0:0 WIN

19:00 Galatasaray – Fenerbahce – X (3.40)
FT: 0:0 WIN

20:00 Nice – Lille – X (3.20)
FT: 1:1 WIN

 

27.09.2019

18:00 AEK Larnaca – Apollon – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

26.09.2019

20:00 Celta Vigo – Espanyol – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

25.09.2019

19:00 Leganes – Ath.Bilbao – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

24.09.2019

19:00 Dijon – Marseille – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

23.09.2019

18:00 Giana Erminio – Carrarese – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

22.09.2019

15:00 Rennes – Lille – X (3.00)
FT: 1-1 WIN

19:30 FCSB – CFR Cluj – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

21.09.2019

20:00 Reims – Monaco – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

16:00 Levante – Eibar – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

20.09.2019

21:00 Mirandes – Alcorcon – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

19.09.2019

18:55 Rennes – Celtic – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

18.09.2019

21:30 Fortaleza – Valledupar – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

17.09.2019

12:00 Seoul E. – Jeonnam – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

16.09.2019

19:00 AFC Eskilstuna – Elfsborg – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

13.09.2019

16:30 Academica Clinceni – Astra – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

20:30 Lokeren – Westerlo – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

12.09.2019

20:10 Domzale – Mura – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

22:00 Carabobo – Zamora – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

11.09.2019

23:05 Limon – Zeledon – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

15:30 Radomilje – ND Gorica – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

09.09.2019

20:45 Poland – Austria – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

22:30 Atletico F.C. – Tigres – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

06.09.2019

14:00 Comoros – Togo – X (3.10)
FT: 1-1 WIN

18:00 Cyprus – Kazakhstan – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

05.09.2019

16:00 Croatia U19 – Russia U19 – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

04.09.2019

20:45 Dag & Red – Bromley – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

03.09.2019

02:30 Tigres – Pereira – X (3.20)
FT: 1-0 LOS

20:45 Plymouth – Bristol Rovers – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

02.09.2019

01:00 Imperatriz – Juventude – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

31.08.2019

16:00 Newcastle – Watford – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

29.08.2019

19:30 Antwerp – Az Alkmaak – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

28.08.2019

20:00 Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

27.08.2019

21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda – Young Boys – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

26.08.2019

19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv – Netanya – X (3.00)
FT: 0-0 WIN

16:00 Barnet – Turquay – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

25.08.2019

17:30 Wolves – Burnley – X (3.10)
FT: 1-1 WIN

17:30 Monaco – Nimes – X (3.10)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

24.08.2019

17:00 Osasuna – Eibar – X (3.20)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

22.08.2019

17:30 TPV – MuSa – X (3.40)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

21.08.2019

19:00 Hvidovre – F.Amager – X (3.40)
FT: 0-0 WIN

 

20.08.2019

20:45 Grimsby – Colchester – X (3.20)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

19.08.2019

20:45 Auxerre – Guingamp – X (3.00)
FT: 2-2 WIN

 

18.08.2019

18:00 Tromso – Lillestrom – X (3.40)
FT: 1-1 WIN

 

17.08.2019

16:00 Brighton – West Ham – X (3.20)
FT: 1-1 WIN

Western union payment, western union, western union payment method

Western Union connects people and businesses around the globe by providing fast, reliable and convenient ways to move money. Our 162-year history and 515,000 Western Union Agent locations in more than 200 countries and territories strengthen our commitment to offering our services in every corner of the globe.

skrill, skrill transfer, payment skrill, skrill payment method

Skrill is a leading online payments and Digital Wallet service with over 15 million account holders. Skrill worldwide payment network offers businesses to directly proccess over 100 payment options in over 200 countries and territories, through just one integration.

Paypal, paypal payment option, paypal payment, payment method paypal accepted

PayPal is a global e-commerce business allowing payments and money transfers to be made through the Internet. Online money transfers serve as electronic alternatives to paying with traditional paper methods, such as checks and money orders.

neteller, neteller payment accepted, payment option neteller
Neteller Trusted by merchants and consumers alike, our financial services span more than 200 countries across a broad spectrum of industries and businesses. For over a decade, NETELLER has provided businesses and individuals with a fast, simple and secure way to move money online. As one of the world’s largest independent money transfer businesses, we process billions of dollars’ worth of transactions each year.

bitcoin, bitcoin payment, sites that accept bitcoin payment
Bitcoin is an innovative payment network and a new kind of money. Find all you need to know and get started with Bitcoin on bitcoin.org.

FreeCurrencyRates.com